Commuting Patterns

In and Out-Commuters in Choctaw and Surrounding Counties (2010)

CountyIn-CommutersOut-Commuters
Choctaw1,2551,822
Webster1,3481,650
Oktibbeha3,7333,330
Winston1,0262,283
Attala9651,970
Montgomery8561,943
Website by Kathy Jacobs Design & Marketing, LLC